September 2013 Party Calendar

Mon Aug 26 - Sun Sep 1
Edit filters

Mon 26 Aug

Amnesia
  • Cocoon
  • Chris Liebing
  • Ben Klock
  • Ricardo Villalobos
  • Luciano
  • Felipe Valenzuela
DC10
BOAT PARTY
BOAT PARTY
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
  • Epica
  • Chuckie
  • Dimitri Vegas and Like Mike
Privilege
Sankeys
Space
Ushuaia
Ushuaia Tower

Tue 27 Aug

Amnesia
  • Together
  • Afroki (Afrojack B2B Steve Aoki)
  • Afroki (Afrojack B2B Steve Aoki)
  • Afroki (Afrojack B2B Steve Aoki)
  • Afroki (Afrojack B2B Steve Aoki)
  • Knife Party
  • Porter Robinson
  • Dillon Francis
  • Pegboard Nerds
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
Privilege
Sankeys
Space
  • Carl Cox
  • Carl Cox
  • Joris Delacroix
  • Just Be (Bushwacka)
  • More TBC

Wed 28 Aug

Benimussa Park
Booom
Eden
BOAT PARTY
Ibiza Rocks Hotel
Ocean Beach
  • SubSoul
  • SubSoul residents and special guests
Pacha Ibiza
Privilege
Sankeys
  • Fuse
  • Enzo Siragusa
  • Alexkid
  • Seb Zito
  • Chris Maran
Ushuaia
Ushuaia Tower
  • Be Crazy
  • Betoko
  • Sharam Jey
  • Rob Marmot
  • Jean Claude Ades

Thu 29 Aug

Amnesia
  • Cream
  • Paul van Dyk
  • Eddie Halliwell
  • Giuseppe Ottaviani
  • Adam Sheridan
  • Alesso
  • Otto Knows
  • Tom Staar
  • NO_ID
Booom
  • Circus
  • Yousef
  • Duke Dumont
  • Deetron
  • Simon Baker
Eden
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
BOAT PARTY
Privilege
  • The Arena
  • Butch
  • Marc Romboy
  • Stephan Bodzin
  • Kolombo
  • Sod
  • Brech
  • Claudia Lovisa
  • Hauswerks
  • Ken Fan
  • Julio
Sankeys
Space
  • ENTER.
  • Richie Hawtin
  • Paco Osuna
  • Matador (Live)
  • Maceo Plex
  • Magda
  • Tale Of Us
  • Valentino Kanzyani
  • Dubfire
  • Hito
  • Bella Sarris
  • G.H. (Live)
  • Tom Middleton
Ushuaia

Fri 30 Aug

Amnesia
  • Music On
  • Carl Cox
  • Marco Carola
  • Leon
  • Paul Ritch
  • Neverdogs
Eden
Ibiza Rocks Hotel
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
  • Insane
  • DJ Sneak
  • Derrick Carter
  • Mark Farina
  • Riva Starr
  • Ejeca
Privilege
  • Supermartxe
  • Playback
  • Juanjo Martin
  • Javi Reina
  • AB Garcia
  • Vitti
  • Salva Di Nobles
  • Nalaya (Live PA)
  • Cristian Vista Club - Cristian Varela and Friends
  • Fabrizio Vista Club - Cristian Varela and Friends
  • Steve Mulder
Sankeys
  • Flying Circus
  • dOP (Live)
  • Martin Buttrich (Live)
  • Hot Since 82
  • Luca Bacchetti
  • Avatism (Live)
  • Den Ishu
  • Ugur Yurt
  • DJ Herr
  • Javi Sampol
  • Jordi Angulo
Space
  • Clandestin
  • Felix Da Housecat
  • Booka Shade (DJ set)
  • Paul Reynolds
  • More TBA
Ushuaia

Sat 31 Aug

Benimussa Park
Es Paradis
  • Hed Kandi Ibiza
  • Carl Hanaghan
  • Dan Van
  • Ben Santiago
  • Lovely Laura on Sax
  • Dean Oram (aka Drum Warrior) on Percussion
BOAT PARTY
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
  • Pure Pacha
  • Special Guest TBC
  • Dimitri From Paris
  • Bassjackers
  • Norman Doray
Privilege
  • Elrow
  • 2 ManyDjs
  • Marc Maya
  • Raul Mezcolanza
  • Aitor Ronda
  • TBC
Sankeys
  • Carnival Ibiza
  • Renato Ratier
  • Finnebassen
  • Pirupa
  • Todd Edwards
  • Leon
  • Nice7
  • BONES
  • Rod Maya
BOAT PARTY
Space
Ushuaia
  • Ants
  • Andrea Oliva
  • UNER
  • Reboot
  • Mirko Loko
  • Los Suruba
  • Fabrizio Maurizi
  • Jean Claude Ades

Sun 1 Sep

Booom
Eden
BOAT PARTY
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
BOAT PARTY
Sankeys
  • Viva Warriors Ibiza
  • Steve Lawler
  • Butch
  • Darius Syrossian
  • Anek
  • Detlef
  • Miss Soulfly
  • Proudly People
  • Brett Jacobs
  • Oliver Drops
Space
  • We Love Space Sundays
  • Groove Armada
  • Paul Woolford
  • The 2Bears
  • Jaymo and Andy George
  • Jem Haynes
  • Hot Chip DJs Felix and Al
  • Simian Mobile Disco
  • Jackmaster
  • Ryan O Gorman Vs LUV_JAM
  • Jonathan Ulysses and Ian C
  • Tristan Ingram
  • Jason Bye
  • Matt Black (Coldcut)
  • DJ Cheeba
  • Mr Doris
  • David Philips
  • Alfredo
  • Amp and Deck
  • Jonathan Sa Trinxa
  • Alfredo
  • Ian Blevins
  • Andy Carroll
Ushuaia
  • Avicii
  • AVICII
  • SPECIAL SECRET GUEST
  • Joachim Garraud
  • Henrik B
Ushuaia Tower

Mon 2 Sep

Amnesia
  • Cocoon
  • Mathias Kaden
  • Ilario Alicante
  • Martinez
  • Raresh
  • Onur Ozer
  • Dorian Paic
DC10
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
  • Epica
  • Bingo Players
  • Dada Life
  • Sebastien Drums
Privilege
Space
Ushuaia Tower

Tue 3 Sep

Amnesia
  • Together
  • Steve Aoki
  • R3hab
  • Feed Me
  • More TBC
  • Chase and Status
  • Nero
  • Netsky
  • B-Traits
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
Privilege
Sankeys
Space
  • Carl Cox
  • Anthea
  • Ben Sims
  • Carl Craig
  • DJ Qu
  • Loco Dice
  • Nina Kraviz
  • More TBC

Wed 4 Sep

Benimussa Park
Booom
Ibiza Rocks Hotel
Ocean Beach
  • SubSoul
  • SubSoul residents and special guests
Pacha Ibiza
Privilege
Sankeys
  • Fuse
  • Enzo Siragusa
  • Seb Zito
  • Rich NxT
  • Rossko
Ushuaia
Ushuaia Tower

Thu 5 Sep

Amnesia
  • Cream
  • Paul van Dyk
  • Gareth Emery
  • John O'Callaghan
  • Laidback Luke
  • Dimitri Vegas and Like Mike
  • Deorro
  • James Dutton
Booom
  • Circus
  • Yousef
  • Uto Karem
  • Catz n Dogz
  • Acid Mondays
Eden
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
BOAT PARTY
Privilege
  • The Arena
  • DJ Sneak
  • Josh Wink
  • Ramon Tapia
  • Sirus Hood
  • Sod
  • Brech
  • Kink (Live)
  • Jo Mills
  • Ken Fan
  • Concrete Music
  • Julio
Sankeys
Space
  • ENTER.
  • Richie Hawtin Vs Luciano
  • Christian Smith
  • Heartthrob
  • Maya Jane Coles
  • Magda
  • Cassy
  • Ernesto Ferreyra B2B Mirko Loco
  • Luciano
  • NYMA
  • Hito
  • Luke Hess
  • Matthew Hawtin
  • Bella Sarris
Ushuaia

Fri 6 Sep

Amnesia
  • Music On
  • Marco Carola
  • tINI
  • Pan Pot
  • Anja Schneider
  • Mar-T
Eden
Ibiza Rocks Hotel
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
  • Insane
  • John Digweed
  • Fritz Kalkbrenner
  • Coyu
  • Pleasurekraft
Privilege
  • Supermartxe
  • Playback
  • Juanjo Martin
  • Javi Reina
  • AB Garcia
  • Vitti
  • Salva Di Nobles
  • Nalaya (Live PA)
  • Cristian Vista Club - Cristian Varela and Friends
  • Dosem
  • Danny Vista Club - Cristian Varela and Friends
  • Javi Green
Sankeys
  • Flying Circus
  • Audiofly
  • Steve Bug
  • Robag Wruhme
  • Blond ish
  • Finnebassen
  • Ultrasone
  • Marco Faraone
  • Abelle
  • Rayo
  • Andrey Zots
  • Piticu
Space
  • Clandestin
  • Felix Da Housecat
  • Cyril Hahn
  • Brodinski
  • Paul Reynolds

Sat 7 Sep

Benimussa Park
  • The Zoo Project
  • San Proper
  • James Teej Live
  • Federico Grazzini
  • Funk E
  • Michael James
  • Nic and Kaleb
  • Karina
  • Acid Mondays
Booom
Es Paradis
  • Hed Kandi Ibiza
  • Phil Faversham
  • DJ Eibhlin
  • Ben Santiago
  • Lovely Laura on Sax
  • Dean Oram (aka Drum Warrior) on Percussion
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
Privilege
  • Elrow
  • Paul Ritch
  • Oscar Aguilera
  • Toni Varga
  • George Privatti
  • Ignacio Morales (Listen Up - Asane Records)
  • Pedro Vicario (KalimaMusic- Listen Up),
  • Adil (Nxt Records)
Sankeys
  • Carnival Ibiza
  • Alexis Raphael
  • William Kouam Djoko
  • Alex Under LIVE
  • Squarehead
  • DENIZ BILGIC
  • BONES
Space
Ushuaia
  • Ants
  • Andrea Oliva
  • Joris Voorn
  • Deetron
  • UNER
  • George Fitzgerald
  • Los Suruba

Sun 8 Sep

Booom
Eden
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
Sankeys
  • Viva Warriors Ibiza
  • Steve Lawler
  • Todd Terry
  • Darius Syrossian
  • Sante
  • Detlef
  • Miss Soulfly
  • Oliver Drops
  • Brett Jacobs
  • Randall M
Space
  • We Love Space Sundays
  • Derrick May
  • Jimmy Edgar
  • DJ Hell
  • Anonym (Live)
  • Ryan O Gorman
  • Claude VonStroke
  • Technasia
  • Agoria
  • Jem Haynes
  • Lottie
  • Little Boots Discoteque
  • Jason Bye
  • Norman Jay
  • Mr Doris and friends
  • Little Boots
  • Dief and Baker
  • Moon Boots
  • Kitt Proudfoot
  • Alfredo and Jaime Fiorito
  • Ian Blevins
  • Andy Carroll
Ushuaia Tower

Mon 9 Sep

Amnesia
  • Cocoon
  • Sven Vath
  • Marcel Dettmann
  • Loco Dice
  • Dixon
  • Ame (Live)
DC10
BOAT PARTY
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
  • Epica
  • Chuckie
  • Dirty Dutch Crew
Privilege
Sankeys
  • Hypercolour
  • Craig Richards
  • Martyn
  • Trevino
  • Luke Vibert
  • Cedric Maison
Space
Ushuaia Tower

Tue 10 Sep

Amnesia
  • Together
  • Sub Focus
  • Pendulum
  • Friction
  • KOVE
  • Tinie Tempah
  • Labrinth
  • Steve Aoki
  • Mistajam
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
Privilege
Sankeys
Space
  • Carl Cox
  • Adam Beyer
  • Carl Cox
  • Charlie Hedges
  • Guy J
  • Fatboy Slim
  • Umek
  • More TBC

Wed 11 Sep

Booom
Ibiza Rocks Hotel
Ocean Beach
  • SubSoul
  • SubSoul residents and special guests
Pacha Ibiza
Sankeys
  • Fuse
  • tINI
  • Enzo Siragusa
  • Seb Zito
Ushuaia
Ushuaia Tower

Thu 12 Sep

Amnesia
  • Cream
  • Above and Beyond
  • Orjan Nilsen
  • Gareth Wyn
  • Jordan Suckley
  • Special Guest TBA
  • AN21 and Max Vangeli
  • James Dutton
Booom
  • Circus
  • Yousef
  • Steve Lawler
  • Jesse Rose
  • Denney
Eden
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
BOAT PARTY
Privilege
  • The Arena
  • Doc Martin
  • Chris Carrier
  • Hector Moralez
  • Djebali
  • Amine Edge
  • Sod
  • Brech
  • Steffi
  • Hauswerks
  • Ken Fan
  • Luca Serra
  • Julio
  • Luciano Esse b2b Simone Gatto
Sankeys
  • dirtybird Ibiza
  • Claude VonStroke
  • Justin Martin
  • Eats Everything
  • Catz N Dogz
  • J Phlip
  • Leroy Peppers
Space
  • ENTER.
  • Richie Hawtin
  • Paco Osuna
  • Ambivalent
  • Damian Lazarus
  • Mathew Jonson (Live)
  • Barem Francesca Lombardo
  • Nina Kraviz
  • Hito
  • Bella Sarris
  • Miles Whittaker
  • Vessel (Live)
  • Matthew Hawtin
Ushuaia

Fri 13 Sep

Amnesia
  • Music On
  • Marco Carola
  • Stacey Pullen
  • Joseph Capriati
  • Neverdogs
Eden
Ibiza Rocks Hotel
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
  • Insane
  • John Digweed
  • Joris Voorn
  • Uner
  • H.O.S.H.
  • Adrian Wee
Privilege
  • Supermartxe
  • Playback
  • Juanjo Martin
  • Javi Reina
  • AB Garcia
  • Vitti
  • Salva Di Nobles
  • Nalaya (Live PA)
  • Cristian Varela
  • Technasia
  • Karretero
  • Javi Green
Sankeys
  • Flying Circus
  • Little Dragon (DJ Set)
  • Audiofly
  • Benoit and Sergio (Live)
  • DJ T
  • Avatism (Live)
  • Pole Folder
  • Droog
  • Robbie Akbal
  • Luca Saporito
Space

Sat 14 Sep

Benimussa Park
  • The Zoo Project
  • Will Saul
  • George Fitzgerald
  • San Proper Live
  • Evan Baggs
  • Funk E, Defex
  • Karina
  • Jonathan Tena
  • The Heritage Project
Booom
Es Paradis
  • Hed Kandi Ibiza
  • Sarah Louise
  • Ben Santiago
  • Lovely Laura on Sax
  • Dean Oram (aka Drum Warrior) on Percussion
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
  • Pure Pacha
  • Bob Sinclar
  • Erik Hagleton
  • Sebastien Drums
  • John Jacobsen
Privilege
  • Elrow
  • 2 ManyDjs
  • De La Swing
  • Oscar Aguilera
  • George Privatti
  • New Game Live Act
  • Abel Pons and Santa Maria Dj
Sankeys
Space
Ushuaia
  • Ants
  • ONNO
  • Lee Curtiss
  • Los Suruba
  • Magda
  • Close Andrea Oliva

Sun 15 Sep

Booom
Eden
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
Sankeys
  • Viva Warriors Ibiza
  • Steve Lawler
  • Guti (Live)
  • Darius Syrossian
  • Anek
  • Detlef
  • Miss Soulfly
  • Brett Jacobs
  • Steve Abot
  • Randall M
Space
  • We Love Space Sundays
  • Steve Bug
  • Kevin Saunderson
  • Heidi
  • Dan Wild Vs Tom Rio
  • jozif Vs Ryan O Gorman
  • Heidi and Scuba (B2B)
  • James Zabiela
  • Simian Mobile Disco
  • Boddika
  • Special Request Live (Paul Woolford)
  • Jem Haynes Vs LUV_JAM
  • Duke Dumont
  • Foamo
  • Kiwi
  • Mr Doris
  • Transmission Collective
  • David Phillips
  • Daisy Heartbreaker
  • Jon Woodall
  • Jill Canney
  • BeeZwax
  • Alfredo
  • Drew Hill (Live)
  • Andy Carroll
  • Ian Blevins
Ushuaia Tower

Mon 16 Sep

Amnesia
  • Cocoon
  • Dj Koze
  • Dj W!ld
  • Roman Flugel
  • Sven Vath (All Night Long)
  • Alejandro Mosso (Live)
DC10
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
  • Epica
  • Chuckie
  • Dirty Dutch Crew
Privilege
Sankeys
Ushuaia Tower

Tue 17 Sep

Amnesia
  • Together
  • Katy B
  • Rudimental
  • B-Traits and Shy FX
  • Hannah Wants
  • Magnetic Man
  • MK
  • Oneman
  • T.Williams
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
Privilege
BOAT PARTY
Sankeys
Space
  • Carl Cox
  • Carl Cox
  • Nic Fanciulli
  • Nicole Moudaber
  • Pleasurekraft
  • Seth Troxler
  • Uner
  • More TBC

Wed 18 Sep

Booom
Eden
Ibiza Rocks Hotel
Ocean Beach
  • SubSoul
  • SubSoul residents and special guests
Pacha Ibiza
Sankeys
  • Fuse
  • Enzo Siragusa
  • Nima Gorji
  • Seb Zito
  • Ben Rau
Ushuaia Tower

Thu 19 Sep

Amnesia
  • Cream Closing Party
  • Paul van Dyk
  • Eddie Halliwell
  • Aly and Fila
  • Ben Gold
  • Laidback Luke
  • Benny Benassi
  • G.T.A
  • Sean Hughes
Booom
  • Circus
  • Yousef
  • Booka Shade
  • Butch
  • Lewis Boardman
Eden
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
BOAT PARTY
Privilege
  • The Arena
  • Julio Navas
  • Fabo and HNQO
  • Lee Brinx
  • Iban Mendoza
  • Sod
  • Brech
  • Clara Da Costa
  • Ken Fan
  • Julio
  • Jeffrey Scott
  • Fong
Sankeys
  • Troupe Ibiza
  • Special Guests TBC
  • Syrossian
  • Troupe
  • Lucas Freeman
  • Bibi
  • Tony S
  • TAPESH
  • A.S.S.H.
  • Prunk and Prosper Rek
  • Tom Frankel
  • MaxQuerade
  • Jesus Naranjo
Space
  • ENTER.
  • Richie Hawtin
  • Dubfire
  • Hobo
  • Loco Dice (5 Hour Set)
  • Carlo Ruetz
  • Maya Jane Coles
  • Hito
  • Bella Sarris
  • Lee Gamble (Live)
  • Etapp Kyle
  • Mark Ernestus and DJ Pete
Ushuaia

Fri 20 Sep

Amnesia
  • Music On
  • Marco Carola
  • Shaun Reeves
  • Ryan Crosson
  • Miss Kittin
  • Silvie Loto
Eden
Ibiza Rocks Hotel
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
  • Insane
  • Steve Lawler
  • Terry Francis
  • Coyu
  • ReNo
Privilege
  • Supermartxe
  • Playback
  • Juanjo Martin
  • Javi Reina
  • AB Garcia
  • Vitti
  • Salva Di Nobles
  • Nalaya (Live PA)
  • Cristian Vista Club - Cristian Varela and Friends
  • Carlo Lio
  • Javi Green
Sankeys
  • Flying Circus
  • Audiofly
  • Tiefschwarz
  • Amirali (Live)
  • Guillaume & The Coutu Dumonts (Live)
  • Tone Of Arc (Live)
  • Fabio Gianelli
  • Khaan
  • Geddes
  • Simon Baker
  • Luca Saporito
Space

Sat 21 Sep

Benimussa Park
  • The Zoo Project
  • Monika Kruse
  • Julietta
  • Dana Ruh
  • Michael James
  • Lee Pennington and Denney
  • Nic and Kaleb
  • Federico Grazzini
Booom
Eden
Es Paradis
  • Hed Kandi Ibiza
  • Andy Daniels
  • John Jones
  • Ben Santiago
  • Lovely Laura on Sax
  • Dean Oram (aka Drum Warrior) on Percussion
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
  • Pure Pacha
  • Dimitri Vegas and Like Mike
  • Funkagenda
  • Norman Doray
  • Bassjackers
Privilege
  • Elrow
  • Mark Fanciulli
  • Marc Maya
  • Mario Biani
  • Raul Mezcolanza
  • FuckandDestroy (Bcn).
Sankeys
  • Carnival Ibiza
  • Craig Richards
  • Tobi Neumann
  • Boddika
  • Geddes
  • Maribou State
  • Locked Groove
  • BONES
Space
  • Kehakuma
  • Gerd Janson
  • Kornel Kovacs
  • More TBC
Ushuaia
  • Ants
  • ONNO
  • UNER
  • Reboot
  • Andrea Oliva
  • Joris Voorn b2b Nic Fanciulli (extended set)

Sun 22 Sep

Booom
Eden
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
Sankeys
  • Viva Warriors Ibiza
  • Steve Lawler
  • Robert Dietz
  • Darius Syrossian
  • Philip Bader
  • Detlef
  • Miss Soulfly
  • Oliver Drops
  • Chad Andrew
  • Brett Jacobs
Space
  • We Love Space Sundays
  • Henrik Schwarz (Live)
  • Ame (Live)
  • Dixon
  • Marcus Worgull
  • Ryan O Gorman Vs Paul Loraine
  • Derrick May
  • Ralph Lawson
  • Skudge (Live)
  • Deetron
  • Jem Haynes
  • Jaymo and Andy George Vs Doorly
  • Callum Vs Jason Bye
  • After Dark
  • DJ Yoda
  • Mr Doris
  • J.Cub
  • Ryan Shaw
  • PBR Streetgang
  • Alfredo
  • Ian Blevins
  • Andy Carroll
Ushuaia Tower

Mon 23 Sep

Amnesia
  • Cocoon
  • Special Guest TBC
  • Adam Beyer
  • Gaiser (Live)
  • Ricardo Villalobos (All Night Long)
DC10
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
  • Epica
  • Bingo Players
  • Dada Life
  • Sebastien Drums
  • Danny Howard
  • John Jacobsen
Privilege
Sankeys
  • Hypercolour
  • Scuba
  • George FitzGerald
  • Dense & Pika
  • Locked Groove
  • Alex Jones
Ushuaia
Ushuaia Tower

Tue 24 Sep

Amnesia
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
Sankeys
  • Diynamic Neon Nights
  • Solomun
  • H.O.S.H.
  • Stimming (Live)
  • Kollektiv Turmstrasse (DJ Set)
  • David August (Live)
  • Adriatique
  • UNER
  • DJ Phono
  • Karmon
  • NTFO
Space
  • Carl Cox
  • Carl Cox
  • Loco Dice
  • tINI
  • DJ Sneak
  • Yousef
  • Jon Rundell
  • Tom Trago
  • Sean Brosnan
  • DJ Callum (from midnight)
  • Spacestation DJs
  • Sean Brosnan
  • Ian Blevins
  • Anwar & Mike Bites
  • Eoin Smyth

Wed 25 Sep

Booom
Pacha Ibiza
Sankeys
  • Fuse
  • Enzo Siragusa
  • Julian Perez
  • Seb Zito
  • Ittetsu
Ushuaia Tower

Thu 26 Sep

Booom
  • Circus
  • Yousef
  • Laurent Garnier
  • Justin Martin
  • Acid Mondays
Eden
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
Privilege
  • The Arena
  • Todd Terry
  • Kolombo
  • Sirus Hood
  • Sod
  • Brech
  • Zuli (Live)
  • TAG
  • Hauswerks
  • Acid Mondays
  • Ken Fan
  • Julio b2b Dier Soup
Space
  • ENTER. Closing Party
  • Richie Hawtin
  • Paco Osuna
  • Matador (Live)
  • Maya Jane Coles
  • Josh Wink
  • Claude Von Stroke
  • Hot Since 82
  • Marcel Dettmann
  • Hito
  • Bella Sarris
  • Andy Stott (Live)
  • Tommi Sahko
  • John Acquaviva
Ushuaia

Fri 27 Sep

Amnesia
  • Music On
  • Marco Carola
  • Marc Antona
  • Leon
  • Joseph Capriati
  • Nic Fanciulli
  • Mar-T
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
  • Insane
  • Fritz Kalkbrenner
  • Uner
  • Ejeca
  • X-press 2
Privilege
  • Supermartxe
  • Playback
  • Juanjo Martin
  • Javi Reina
  • AB Garcia
  • Vitti
  • Salva Di Nobles
  • Nalaya (Live PA)
  • Cristian Vista Club - Cristian Varela and Friends
  • Mr Bosco
  • David Moreno
  • Javi Munoz
  • Javi Green
Sankeys
  • Flying Circus
  • Audiofly
  • Carl Craig
  • Premiesku (Live)
  • Blond ish
  • Droog
  • Tofke
  • Joeri
  • Neon
  • Alec

Sat 28 Sep

Benimussa Park
Booom
Es Paradis
  • Hed Kandi Ibiza
  • Phil Faversham
  • DJ Eibhlin
  • Sam Cannon
  • Ben Santiago
  • Lovely Laura on Sax
  • Dean Oram (aka Drum Warrior) on Percussion
Pacha Ibiza
Privilege
  • Elrow
  • BookaShade
  • VerySpecialGuest
  • De La Swing
  • Marc Maya
  • RaulMezcolanza
  • Toni Varga
  • TBC
Sankeys
  • Carnival Ibiza
  • Finnebassen
  • Alexis Raphael
  • Shlomi Aber
  • William Kouam Djoko
  • San Soda
  • BONES
  • Dave Rosario
Space
Ushuaia
  • Ants
  • ONNO
  • Los Suruba
  • Just Be (Bushwacka!)
  • Reboot
  • Timo Maas
  • Deetron
  • Andrea Oliva

Sun 29 Sep

Booom
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
Sankeys
  • Viva Warriors Ibiza
  • Steve Lawler
  • Special Guest TBC
  • Darius Syrossian
  • Detlef
  • Special Guest TBA
  • Philip Bader
  • Sante
  • wAFF
  • Anek
  • Miss Soulfly
  • Randall M
  • Brett Jacobs
  • Chad Andrew
Space
  • We Love Closing Party
  • Fatboy Slim
  • 2ManyDJs
  • Groove Armada
  • Bicep
  • PBR Streetgang
  • Jem Haynes and Ryan O Gorman
  • James Zabiela
  • Simian Mobile Disco (Live)
  • Machinedrum (Live)
  • Blawan
  • Agoria
  • Paul Woolford
  • Marc Roberts
  • Jonathan Ulysses and Ian C
  • Jason Bye
  • Mat Playford
  • Craig Charles
  • Mr Doris
  • Dave Chambers
  • J G Wilkes (Optimo)
  • Phonica Records
  • Simon Rigg
  • David Phillips and Friends
  • Alfredo
  • Jamie Fatneck Low Vs Ian Blevins
  • Andy Carroll
Ushuaia Tower

Mon 30 Sep

Amnesia
DC10
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
Sankeys
Ushuaia Tower

Tue 1 Oct

Wed 2 Oct

Booom
Pacha Ibiza
Sankeys
  • Fuse
  • tINI
  • Enzo Siragusa
  • Seb Zito
  • Rossko

Thu 3 Oct

Booom
  • Circus
  • Yousef
  • Adam Beyer
  • Deetron
  • DJ Competition Winner
Pacha Ibiza

Fri 4 Oct

Pacha Ibiza
Sankeys
  • Flying Circus
  • Audiofly
  • Lee Burridge
  • Lee Curtiss
  • Clarian
  • Acid Pauli
  • Hector
  • Special Guest TBA
  • Arado
  • Alex Dolby
  • Tofke

Sat 5 Oct

Amnesia
  • Amnesia Closing Party
  • Marco Carola
  • Maceo Plex
  • Steve Lawler
  • Matthias Tanzmann
  • Eats Everything
  • Mar-T
  • Marc Antona
  • Neverdogs
  • Cuartero
  • Squire
  • Les Schmitz
  • Caal Smile
Pacha Ibiza
Sankeys
  • TRMNL
  • MARTIN BUTTRICH
  • CLAPTONE
  • NO ARTIFICIAL COLOURS
  • SAMU.L
  • ANDY BAXTER
  • KEN FAN
  • JUKES OF HAZARD
  • MORETHANTOM

Sun 6 Oct

Booom
Ocean Beach
Pacha Ibiza
Space
  • Space Closing Fiesta
  • Carl Cox
  • Blackhall & Bookless
  • Camilo Franco
  • Charlie Hedges
  • Danny Marquez
  • Edu Imbernon
  • Javi Bora
  • Marco Loco
  • Nicole Moudaber
  • Paul Reynolds
  • Ramon Castells
  • Reboot
  • Remo
  • Uto Karem
  • More TBC